Rankings

474 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
#1TricacoleSwordsman959926,822,361
#2ArikoMage949920,990,231
#3SoreySwordsman939916,556,801
4FinralArcher939910,354,311
5KihegaMage929914,396,911
6nRushArcher91998,711,931
7ChipArcher909910,486,191
8MeiiSwordsman909910,575,621
9EricCVArcher90996,157,661
10DeloxSwordsman909910,081,021
11SulfuroArcher90997,294,321
12BologSwordsman89996,668,811
13LarsenArcher89998,405,061
14UnreakSwordsman89996,877,341
15DeusArcher89997,749,481
16ReturnCireArcher89998,135,641
17AsczentSwordsman88805,745,331
18JRojasArcher88997,358,691
19DashaluriArcher88934,628,021
20KleisSwordsman87996,509,161
21ShengoMage87995,167,061
22AntaresSwordsman87994,277,241
23DelfosArcher87973,121,001
24ZEITSwordsman87803,413,931
25AnxietyyMage87996,079,431
26AndriusszSwordsman87805,837,881
27NotKiksoArcher87993,285,571
28AdrianSwordsman87994,780,541
29xCazatesorosSwordsman87997,174,291
30CarlofastMage87994,712,381
31RovidMage87992,508,781
32KnviSwordsman86801,765,971
33SANCHEZMage86996,005,351
34XarlesArcher86802,436,251
35GehoulSwordsman869910,100,211
36GabiiArcher86802,158,961
37fadeSwordsman86802,972,261
38WillySwordsman86996,397,851
39CaimanSwordsman86992,152,491
40RoguiroMage86802,350,151
41KoendoMage86933,050,941
42WalliSwordsman85992,926,441
43ElDonetteMage85994,038,411
44RogerArcher85811,692,821
45LaraxArcher85801,289,881
46DanbotMage85803,780,791
47JossetteSwordsman85993,237,211
48LangtrySwordsman8580939,151
49ADRX29Swordsman85802,429,371
50WuastMage85991,615,621