Rankings

474 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
251SouzexArcher21205,681
252kofyMage21205,331
253CimiXSwordsman20205,211
254ZincrawAdventurer1084,921
255DresArcher21204,841
256CoskiArcher21204,751
257JoyBoySwordsman28224,711
258Kaneki_KenAdventurer854,501
259majka223Mage20204,501
260RoloArcher22204,441
261AnthraxArcher21204,111
262TainySwordsman20204,071
263BancoMage20203,891
264AdqudeMage23203,861
265ConfidentArcher24213,801
266VyktrSwordsman20203,801
267BlaitlucoSwordsman20203,751
268DarkSephirothMage20203,731
269EdonaMage23203,601
270KeybladeSwordsman23213,571
271MiffiMage2053,551
272Chest1Mage20203,271
273ShallanAdventurer15203,051
274JuanCleganeAdventurer15202,881
275CenderPolarMage22202,841
276KonanMage1832,731
277Trastero2Adventurer11202,681
278WhiteArcher1622,361
279Fito989Swordsman1512,291
280YellowAdventurer14112,291
281chiviEXAdventurer842,151
282NekerArcher1512,041
283Cecio2Swordsman1721,981
284AnorakAdventurer15201,880
285tateAdventurer1191,851
286kast20Adventurer951,731
287Rebekita94Mage1831,711
288GodofredaAdventurer15201,691
289KuzoAdventurer851,631
290RainxAdventurer1071,621
291BlerkieMage1721,571
292ValtiAdventurer1281,571
293DramasAdventurer1291,561
294SchluriMage1721,511
295TenkiAdventurer1271,441
296PlataneroAdventurer12101,401
297LIONMage1621,361
298AldoraAdventurer1291,251
299BlueMage1511,221
300ShecilAdventurer1381,031