Rankings

473 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
2511000Swordsman202011,930
252KageArcher202010,940
253TiinaSwordsman202010,450
254ZayaMage202011,300
255BenkoArcher202010,960
256TidusSwordsman20209,081
257DarkSephirothMage20203,731
258PizzaEvilPastaSwordsman202213,000
259CimiXSwordsman20205,211
260VyktrSwordsman20203,801
261BancoMage20203,891
262TavisMage202012,120
263BlaitlucoSwordsman20203,751
264TainySwordsman20204,071
265MiffiMage2053,551
266GruenspanArcher202011,090
267BRUNO94Swordsman202010,840
268IvanSwordsman1926,921
269lukas18100Archer19190
270RudeusMage1820650
271Rebekita94Mage1831,711
272HumpeNArcher182560
273KonanMage1832,731
274Cecio2Swordsman1721,981
275BlerkieMage1721,571
276SchluriMage1721,511
277SmarHubMerdaArcher172440
278LIONMage1621,361
279WhiteArcher1622,361
280SNERVERAdventurer16209,001
281XeroSwordsman161480
282ansufragilAdventurer154241
283JuanCleganeAdventurer15202,881
284SkyoszAdventurer1520390
285BlueMage1511,221
286Fito989Swordsman1512,291
287MichuSwordsman151230
288ShallanAdventurer15203,051
289RudiniMage151460
290NekerArcher1512,041
291GodofredaAdventurer15201,691
292AnorakAdventurer15201,880
293AkudaAdventurer1414210
294XyBuKAdventurer1414550
295YellowAdventurer14112,291
296ZahysoAdventurer1410831
297Trastero1Adventurer13199,241
298NeiikAdventurer139671
299ShecilAdventurer1381,031
300ZayroxAdventurer129631