Rankings

473 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
201xBuBBlexSwordsman212014,300
202orslokMage282213,871
203ThaemineSwordsman303013,681
204YukkiArcher292013,670
205RebusAdventurer212013,570
206FeijooSwordsman282013,561
207PepRulesMage242013,430
208Lolo25Archer303013,211
209UncleGoesInRawMage242413,201
210BaguettaSwordsman292313,181
211Aaapache2Archer342413,061
212PizzaEvilPastaSwordsman202213,000
213LizzletMage323112,941
214NassMage21612,851
215DanteMK2Swordsman232112,671
216Pipkon-archerArcher222012,470
217UnReturnCireArcher222112,270
218JoaqArcher212012,240
219TavisMage202012,120
2201000Swordsman202011,930
221victorArcher212011,790
222MarlboroArcher262211,651
223HelaArcher252111,401
224ZayaMage202011,300
225MatigalpaMage212011,150
226GruenspanArcher202011,090
227DaimiSwordsman272211,041
228VelvetLiwArcher272210,991
229BenkoArcher202010,960
230KageArcher202010,940
231BRUNO94Swordsman202010,840
232TiinaSwordsman202010,450
233TeKeerSwordsman252110,291
234SabukarMage24219,271
235Trastero1Adventurer13199,241
236TidusSwordsman20209,081
237eufareiArcher31309,021
238SNERVERAdventurer16209,001
239DrakerSwordsman36338,571
240Dim4sSwordsman22208,121
241PajaMentalSwordsman24217,971
242FreyjjaaArcher2127,681
243KaTaKuRiiiSwordsman25217,541
244AdnlArcher21207,351
245LokiArcher29237,331
246naugh_Archer28227,151
247JNKSArcher26227,121
248IvanSwordsman1926,921
249MrNaninArcher22206,631
250KazerosMage22205,731