Rankings

474 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
201orslokMage282213,871
202JoyBoySwordsman28224,711
203naugh_Archer28227,151
204DaimiSwordsman272211,041
205KenethArcher272026,111
206RayzoArcher272233,941
207xCBubblehyixArcher272017,100
208VelvetLiwArcher272210,991
209MarlboroArcher262211,651
210JNKSArcher26227,121
211XxcharlioxXArcher262229,491
212BenethSwordsman262013,290
213KaladinSwordsman262221,711
214RaiDelSwordsman262022,200
215HerosArcher252019,680
216HelaArcher252111,401
217KaTaKuRiiiSwordsman25217,541
218TeKeerSwordsman252110,291
219SabukarMage24219,271
220UncleGoesInRawMage242413,201
221PajaMentalSwordsman24217,971
222ConfidentArcher24213,801
223KingFrostArcher242014,960
224PepRulesMage242013,430
225KeybladeSwordsman23213,571
226DanteMK2Swordsman232112,671
227EdonaMage23203,601
228AdqudeMage23203,861
229DiamantArcher232124,290
230Dim4sSwordsman22208,121
231KazerosMage22205,731
232RoloArcher22204,441
233MrNaninArcher22206,631
234Pipkon-archerArcher222012,470
235CenderPolarMage22202,841
236UnReturnCireArcher222112,270
237AdnlArcher21207,351
238AnthraxArcher21204,111
239CoskiArcher21204,751
240NassMage21612,851
241victorArcher212011,790
242xBuBBlexSwordsman212014,300
243DresArcher21204,841
244JoaqArcher212012,240
245FreyjjaaArcher2127,681
246SouzexArcher21205,681
247MatigalpaMage212011,150
248RebusAdventurer212013,570
249kofyMage21205,331
250majka223Mage20204,501