Rankings

473 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
151DipperArcher363339,411
152DrakerSwordsman36338,571
153IyioMage353228,891
154XoketoArcher353248,121
155sanchoArcher353039,231
156DeloxPeruanoArcher353115,461
157ElFlechasArcher343237,561
158meryySwordsman343065,760
159IchiunSwordsman343251,231
160Aaapache2Archer342413,061
161ScoobyDutiSwordsman343233,191
162SpacegliderSwordsman343030,730
163MamadouMage333131,891
164PuigdemontArcher333133,541
165rauleleArcher333131,841
166Shoot2DieArcher333118,951
167Lowell696Archer333019,101
168DelaossaSwordsman333122,751
169NawordsArcher333129,001
170NibileafArcher323053,220
171JoulupukkiSwordsman323039,270
172LizzletMage323112,941
173FercamMage323140,051
174KosMosSwordsman323034,851
175Maikelx67Archer323117,841
176Levi07Archer323047,870
177ChikitroxMage323122,531
178Boo1Mage323051,411
179CyrrMage323052,221
180RembahArcher323047,021
181StarAndStripeMage313015,101
182YuukiArcher313031,071
183NinevehArcher313018,851
184AmatistaSwordsman313034,731
185eufareiArcher31309,021
186Lolo25Archer303013,211
187DanbotSFMage302760,441
188SiglainSwordsman303073,800
189AranMage303020,071
190BuyaSwordsman302119,521
191BlayakMage303015,381
192KyunmArcher303020,381
193ThaemineSwordsman303013,681
194BaguettaSwordsman292313,181
195YukkiArcher292013,670
196LokiArcher29237,331
197KuroSwordsman282016,460
198NightStalkerArcher282316,401
199IrekSwordsman282317,721
200FeijooSwordsman282013,561