Rankings

474 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
101WetheMage6580330,801
102MakediosArcher6379330,701
103WhissMage6766320,250
104GamblerArcher4341288,921
105DavidRG1Archer5965270,331
106BwaguettaArcher4642261,480
107HyukaArcher6067250,321
108AtalanteArcher5552238,120
109BelitiMage6578230,931
110DenisSwordsman6464210,000
111YukiSwordsman6379209,191
112kedekeMage6780202,591
113RengekiArcher5764201,851
114ErMakerMage6672194,461
115GuancialeArcher5857190,860
116ZhexSwordsman5156179,811
117MuskSwordsman5252164,831
118AntoriSwordsman4844162,930
119RybenShotArcher6073156,231
120davidPLMage4850150,761
121JymmFRSwordsman4340139,190
122GOKUArcher4240126,700
123RheivajSwordsman4647124,591
124JarukoMage4746119,731
125CecioArcher4040117,481
126fyummjSwordsman4341111,361
127PoladaAdventurer5020111,000
128XoselikoMage5864109,531
129EspadaXXSSwordsman5458108,761
130CelesSwordsman4040105,720
131Takko898Mage4140104,610
132Paw3tMage556397,271
133MonKDLuffyArcher424096,571
134NostalgiaArcher404096,100
135HamtaroArcher454293,690
136Tavio96Swordsman434287,511
137WinifredArcher414087,110
138GodFatherArcher454481,501
139SmenigodioArcher454281,050
140AyusoMage404080,661
141BellionMage474279,980
142ApoloSwordsman566178,971
143SiglainSwordsman303073,800
144meryySwordsman343065,760
145ARKAELSwordsman525661,521
146DanbotSFMage302760,441
147RomeArcher363256,201
148NibileafArcher323053,220
149CyrrMage323052,221
150DplusArcher373251,441