Rankings

474 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
101WetheMage6580330,801
102DenisSwordsman6464210,000
103DavidSwordsman6479616,051
104YukiSwordsman6379209,191
105MakediosArcher6379330,701
106PepeViyuelaMage6272480,331
107AceySwordsman6170853,501
108RybenShotArcher6073156,231
109HyukaArcher6067250,321
110DavidRG1Archer5965270,331
111RovoticoSwordsman5967366,901
112XoselikoMage5864109,531
113GuancialeArcher5857190,860
114RengekiArcher5764201,851
115ApoloSwordsman566178,971
116Paw3tMage556397,271
117AtalanteArcher5552238,670
118EspadaXXSSwordsman5458108,761
119MarcelMage535941,471
120MuskSwordsman5252164,831
121ARKAELSwordsman525661,521
122ZhexSwordsman5156179,811
123PoladaAdventurer5020111,000
124AntoriSwordsman4844162,930
125davidPLMage4850150,761
126JarukoMage4746119,731
127BellionMage474279,980
128BwaguettaArcher4642261,480
129RheivajSwordsman4647124,591
130SmenigodioArcher454281,050
131GodFatherArcher454481,501
132HamtaroArcher454293,690
133Tavio96Swordsman434287,511
134sigiemiskoArcher434242,511
135fyummjSwordsman4341111,361
136JymmFRSwordsman4340139,190
137GamblerArcher4341288,921
138GOKUArcher4240126,700
139MonKDLuffyArcher424096,571
140JichaJrSwordsman424144,141
141WinifredArcher424087,110
142Takko898Mage4140104,610
143CecioArcher4040117,481
144AyusoMage404080,661
145CelesSwordsman4040105,720
146NostalgiaArcher404096,100
147LilianaMage383318,501
148KaoruMage373339,351
149DplusArcher373251,441
150RomeArcher363256,201