Rankings

474 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
51ToniMage84992,210,311
52LUNAMage82822,192,541
53GabiiArcher86802,158,961
54CaimanSwordsman86992,152,491
55RustgSwordsman83991,986,591
56KnviSwordsman86801,765,971
57RogerArcher85811,692,821
58SamuelSwordsman83991,689,911
59RadialSwordsman84991,661,761
60BiksArcher81831,623,101
61WuastMage85991,615,621
62ChamaMage80981,574,331
63PordniarArcher81801,503,341
64LmntxMage80801,476,991
65NekeArcher84801,452,751
66NebulaArcher81801,395,221
67JadeeArcher80801,293,551
68AzelaisSwordsman80801,292,240
69LaraxArcher85801,289,881
70HuesitosArcher70801,236,001
71PipkonMage78981,230,230
72UtamalakSwordsman80801,178,341
73KevinMage71801,097,041
74BetisMage80991,084,810
75ZeusArcher80801,068,141
76RaigaSwordsman7082966,031
77LangtrySwordsman8580939,151
78AurahArcher8180913,421
79Raben67Mage7880883,831
80AceySwordsman6170853,501
81DorikSwordsman8199759,851
82ElDeibit04Mage7780735,441
83BabaYagaSwordsman8080698,401
84ShyronArcher7280686,051
85ChenchericArcher8399685,761
86trompetaSwordsman7280684,921
87SolanarMage7080664,201
88DavidSwordsman6479616,051
89MoldaMage7580573,921
90TritomanMage8282559,051
91YuviasArcher8099554,300
92NosvilleArcher7080539,571
93SoulSkallerArcher7180538,121
94GiffuMage7280508,361
95DisabledSwordsman7280487,131
96MarcosArcher7380481,471
97PepeViyuelaMage6272480,331
98ZatchSwordsman8191411,681
99JimmySwordsman7173400,261
100RovoticoSwordsman5967366,901