Rankings

473 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
51NekeArcher84801,452,751
52RadialSwordsman84991,661,761
53ToniMage84992,210,311
54DanteArcher84812,470,561
55SamuelSwordsman83991,689,911
56RustgSwordsman83991,986,591
57ChenchericArcher8399685,761
58TxerbioMage83802,637,361
59pablofbenitezArcher83993,571,601
60lRogerArcher82803,363,081
61TritomanMage8282559,051
62LUNAMage82822,192,541
63AaapacheMage82802,742,251
64NebulaArcher81801,395,221
65ReTsaarMage81803,065,101
66DorikSwordsman8199759,851
67BiksArcher81831,623,101
68AurahArcher8180913,421
69ZatchSwordsman8191411,681
70PordniarArcher81801,503,341
71BetisMage80991,072,810
72JadeeArcher80801,293,551
73LmntxMage80801,476,991
74UtamalakSwordsman80801,178,341
75BabaYagaSwordsman8080698,401
76ChamaMage80981,574,331
77ZeusArcher80801,068,141
78YuviasArcher8099545,500
79AzelaisSwordsman80801,292,240
80PipkonMage78981,207,610
81Raben67Mage7880883,831
82ElDeibit04Mage7780735,441
83ObelionSwordsman77802,267,531
84MoldaMage7580573,921
85MarcosArcher7380481,471
86ShyronArcher7280686,051
87DisabledSwordsman7280487,131
88GiffuMage7280508,361
89trompetaSwordsman7280684,921
90SoulSkallerArcher7180538,121
91JimmySwordsman7173400,261
92KevinMage71801,097,041
93SolanarMage7080664,201
94RaigaSwordsman7082966,031
95HuesitosArcher70801,236,001
96NosvilleArcher7080539,571
97WhissMage6766320,250
98kedekeMage6780202,591
99ErMakerMage6672194,461
100BelitiMage6578230,931