Rankings

474 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
#1TricacoleSwordsman959926,882,061
#2ArikoMage949920,990,231
#3SoreySwordsman939916,562,381
4KihegaMage929914,396,911
5MeiiSwordsman909910,575,621
6ChipArcher909910,486,191
7FinralArcher939910,413,891
8GehoulSwordsman869910,100,211
9DeloxSwordsman909910,081,021
10nRushArcher91998,711,931
11LarsenArcher89998,405,061
12ReturnCireArcher89998,135,641
13DeusArcher89997,755,711
14JRojasArcher88997,364,851
15SulfuroArcher90997,294,321
16xCazatesorosSwordsman87997,176,901
17UnreakSwordsman89996,877,341
18BologSwordsman89996,668,811
19KleisSwordsman87996,509,161
20WillySwordsman86996,403,011
21EricCVArcher90996,160,361
22AnxietyyMage87996,079,431
23SANCHEZMage86996,005,351
24AndriusszSwordsman87805,837,881
25AsczentSwordsman88805,745,331
26ShengoMage87995,170,541
27AdrianSwordsman87994,780,541
28CarlofastMage87994,712,381
29DashaluriArcher88934,628,021
30AntaresSwordsman87994,277,241
31ElDonetteMage85994,038,411
32DanbotMage85803,780,791
33pablofbenitezArcher83993,571,601
34ZEITSwordsman87803,413,931
35lRogerArcher82803,363,081
36NotKiksoArcher87993,285,571
37JossetteSwordsman85993,237,211
38DelfosArcher87973,121,001
39ReTsaarMage81803,065,101
40KoendoMage86933,050,941
41fadeSwordsman86802,972,261
42WalliSwordsman85992,926,441
43AaapacheMage82802,742,251
44TxerbioMage83802,637,361
45RovidMage87992,508,781
46DanteArcher84812,470,561
47XarlesArcher86802,436,251
48ADRX29Swordsman85802,429,371
49RoguiroMage86802,350,151
50ObelionSwordsman77802,267,531