Rankings

93 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
#1TricacoleSwordsman959926,746,461
#2SoreySwordsman939916,526,111
#3MeiiSwordsman909910,575,621
4DeloxSwordsman909910,081,021
5BologSwordsman89996,668,811
6UnreakSwordsman89996,877,341
7AsczentSwordsman88805,745,331
8KleisSwordsman87996,502,201
9AntaresSwordsman87994,277,241
10ZEITSwordsman87803,413,931
11AndriusszSwordsman87805,837,881
12AdrianSwordsman87994,780,541
13xCazatesorosSwordsman87997,173,421
14KnviSwordsman86801,765,971
15GehoulSwordsman869910,092,471
16fadeSwordsman86802,972,261
17WillySwordsman86996,378,931
18CaimanSwordsman86992,152,491
19WalliSwordsman85992,926,441
20JossetteSwordsman85993,237,211
21LangtrySwordsman8580939,151
22ADRX29Swordsman85802,429,371
23RadialSwordsman84991,661,761
24SamuelSwordsman83991,689,911
25RustgSwordsman83991,986,591
26DorikSwordsman8199759,851
27ZatchSwordsman8191411,681
28UtamalakSwordsman80801,178,341
29BabaYagaSwordsman8080698,401
30AzelaisSwordsman80801,292,240
31ObelionSwordsman77802,267,531
32DisabledSwordsman7280487,131
33trompetaSwordsman7280684,921
34JimmySwordsman7173400,261
35RaigaSwordsman7082966,031
36DenisSwordsman6464202,960
37DavidSwordsman6479616,051
38YukiSwordsman6379209,191
39AceySwordsman6170853,501
40RovoticoSwordsman5967366,901
41ApoloSwordsman566178,971
42EspadaXXSSwordsman5458108,761
43MuskSwordsman5252164,831
44ARKAELSwordsman525661,521
45ZhexSwordsman5156179,811
46AntoriSwordsman4844159,090
47RheivajSwordsman4647124,591
48Tavio96Swordsman434287,511
49fyummjSwordsman4341111,361
50JymmFRSwordsman4340139,190