Rankings

81 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
#1ArikoMage949920,990,231
#2KihegaMage929914,390,911
#3ShengoMage87995,167,061
4AnxietyyMage87996,079,431
5CarlofastMage87994,712,381
6RovidMage87992,508,781
7SANCHEZMage86996,005,351
8RoguiroMage86802,350,151
9KoendoMage86933,050,941
10ElDonetteMage85994,038,411
11DanbotMage85803,780,791
12WuastMage85991,615,621
13ToniMage84992,210,311
14TxerbioMage83802,637,361
15TritomanMage8282559,051
16LUNAMage82822,192,541
17AaapacheMage82802,742,251
18ReTsaarMage81803,065,101
19BetisMage80991,084,810
20LmntxMage80801,476,991
21ChamaMage80981,574,331
22PipkonMage78981,230,230
23Raben67Mage7880883,831
24ElDeibit04Mage7780735,441
25MoldaMage7580573,921
26GiffuMage7280508,361
27KevinMage71801,097,041
28SolanarMage7080664,201
29WhissMage6766320,250
30kedekeMage6780202,591
31ErMakerMage6672194,461
32BelitiMage6578230,931
33WetheMage6580330,801
34PepeViyuelaMage6272480,331
35XoselikoMage5864109,531
36Paw3tMage556397,271
37MarcelMage535941,471
38davidPLMage4850150,761
39JarukoMage4746119,731
40BellionMage474279,980
41Takko898Mage4140104,610
42AyusoMage404080,661
43LilianaMage383318,501
44KaoruMage373339,351
45IyioMage353228,891
46MamadouMage333131,891
47LizzletMage323112,941
48FercamMage323140,051
49ChikitroxMage323122,531
50Boo1Mage323051,411