Rankings

81 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
51CyrrMage323052,221
52StarAndStripeMage313015,101
53DanbotSFMage302760,441
54AranMage303020,071
55BlayakMage303015,381
56orslokMage282213,871
57SabukarMage24219,271
58UncleGoesInRawMage242413,201
59PepRulesMage242013,430
60EdonaMage23203,601
61AdqudeMage23203,861
62KazerosMage22205,731
63CenderPolarMage22202,841
64NassMage21612,851
65MatigalpaMage212011,150
66kofyMage21205,331
67majka223Mage20204,501
68Chest1Mage20203,271
69ZayaMage202011,300
70DarkSephirothMage20203,731
71BancoMage20203,891
72TavisMage202012,120
73MiffiMage2053,551
74RudeusMage1820650
75Rebekita94Mage1831,711
76KonanMage1832,731
77BlerkieMage1721,571
78SchluriMage1721,511
79LIONMage1621,361
80BlueMage1511,221
81RudiniMage151460