Rankings

94 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
#1TricacoleSwordsman959926,888,061
#2SoreySwordsman939916,562,381
#3MeiiSwordsman909910,575,621
4GehoulSwordsman869910,100,211
5DeloxSwordsman909910,081,021
6xCazatesorosSwordsman87997,176,901
7UnreakSwordsman89996,877,341
8BologSwordsman89996,668,811
9KleisSwordsman87996,509,161
10WillySwordsman86996,403,011
11AndriusszSwordsman87805,837,881
12AsczentSwordsman88805,745,331
13AdrianSwordsman87994,780,541
14AntaresSwordsman87994,277,241
15ZEITSwordsman87803,413,931
16JossetteSwordsman85993,237,211
17fadeSwordsman86802,972,261
18WalliSwordsman85992,926,441
19ADRX29Swordsman85802,429,371
20ObelionSwordsman77802,267,531
21CaimanSwordsman86992,152,491
22RustgSwordsman83991,986,591
23KnviSwordsman86801,765,971
24SamuelSwordsman83991,689,911
25RadialSwordsman84991,661,761
26AzelaisSwordsman80801,292,240
27UtamalakSwordsman80801,178,341
28RaigaSwordsman7082966,031
29LangtrySwordsman8580939,151
30AceySwordsman6170853,501
31DorikSwordsman8199759,851
32BabaYagaSwordsman8080698,401
33trompetaSwordsman7280684,921
34DavidSwordsman6479616,051
35DisabledSwordsman7280487,131
36ZatchSwordsman8191411,681
37JimmySwordsman7173400,261
38RovoticoSwordsman5967366,901
39DenisSwordsman6464210,000
40YukiSwordsman6379209,191
41ZhexSwordsman5156179,811
42MuskSwordsman5252164,831
43AntoriSwordsman4844162,930
44JymmFRSwordsman4340139,190
45RheivajSwordsman4647124,591
46fyummjSwordsman4341111,361
47EspadaXXSSwordsman5458108,761
48CelesSwordsman4040105,720
49Tavio96Swordsman434287,511
50ApoloSwordsman566178,971