Rankings

94 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
51SiglainSwordsman303073,800
52meryySwordsman343065,760
53ARKAELSwordsman525661,521
54IchiunSwordsman343251,231
55JichaJrSwordsman424144,141
56JoulupukkiSwordsman323039,270
57BenethSwordsman303037,300
58KosMosSwordsman323034,851
59AmatistaSwordsman313034,731
60ScoobyDutiSwordsman343233,191
61SpacegliderSwordsman343030,730
62DelaossaSwordsman333122,751
63RaiDelSwordsman262022,200
64KaladinSwordsman262221,711
65BuyaSwordsman302119,521
66IrekSwordsman282317,721
67KuroSwordsman282016,460
68xBuBBlexSwordsman212014,300
69ThaemineSwordsman303013,681
70FeijooSwordsman282013,561
71BaguettaSwordsman292313,181
72PizzaEvilPastaSwordsman202213,000
73DanteMK2Swordsman232112,671
741000Swordsman202011,930
75DaimiSwordsman272211,041
76BRUNO94Swordsman202010,840
77TiinaSwordsman202010,450
78TeKeerSwordsman252110,291
79TidusSwordsman20209,081
80DrakerSwordsman36338,571
81Dim4sSwordsman22208,121
82PajaMentalSwordsman24217,971
83KaTaKuRiiiSwordsman25217,541
84IvanSwordsman1926,921
85CimiXSwordsman20205,211
86JoyBoySwordsman28224,711
87TainySwordsman20204,071
88VyktrSwordsman20203,801
89BlaitlucoSwordsman20203,751
90KeybladeSwordsman23213,571
91Fito989Swordsman1512,291
92Cecio2Swordsman1721,981
93XeroSwordsman161480
94MichuSwordsman151230