Rankings

81 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
51AranMage303020,071
52LilianaMage383318,501
53BlayakMage303015,381
54StarAndStripeMage313015,101
55orslokMage282213,871
56PepRulesMage242013,430
57UncleGoesInRawMage242413,201
58LizzletMage323112,941
59NassMage21612,851
60TavisMage202012,120
61ZayaMage202011,300
62MatigalpaMage212011,150
63SabukarMage24219,271
64KazerosMage22205,731
65kofyMage21205,331
66majka223Mage20204,501
67BancoMage20203,891
68AdqudeMage23203,861
69DarkSephirothMage20203,731
70EdonaMage23203,601
71MiffiMage2053,551
72Chest1Mage20203,271
73CenderPolarMage22202,841
74KonanMage1832,731
75Rebekita94Mage1831,711
76BlerkieMage1721,571
77SchluriMage1721,511
78LIONMage1621,361
79BlueMage1511,221
80RudeusMage1820650
81RudiniMage151460