Rankings

81 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
#1ArikoMage949920,990,231
#2KihegaMage929914,396,911
#3AnxietyyMage87996,079,431
4SANCHEZMage86996,005,351
5ShengoMage87995,170,541
6CarlofastMage87994,712,381
7ElDonetteMage85994,038,411
8DanbotMage85803,780,791
9ReTsaarMage81803,067,531
10KoendoMage86933,050,941
11AaapacheMage82802,742,251
12TxerbioMage83802,637,361
13RovidMage87992,508,781
14RoguiroMage86802,350,151
15ToniMage84992,210,311
16LUNAMage82822,192,541
17WuastMage85991,615,621
18ChamaMage80981,574,331
19LmntxMage80801,476,991
20PipkonMage78981,230,230
21KevinMage71801,097,041
22BetisMage80991,084,810
23Raben67Mage7880883,831
24ElDeibit04Mage7780735,441
25SolanarMage7080664,201
26MoldaMage7580573,921
27TritomanMage8282559,051
28GiffuMage7280508,361
29PepeViyuelaMage6272480,331
30WetheMage6580330,801
31WhissMage6766320,250
32BelitiMage6578230,931
33kedekeMage6780202,591
34ErMakerMage6672194,461
35davidPLMage4850150,761
36JarukoMage4746119,731
37XoselikoMage5864109,531
38Takko898Mage4140104,610
39Paw3tMage556397,271
40AyusoMage404080,661
41BellionMage474279,980
42DanbotSFMage302760,441
43CyrrMage323052,221
44Boo1Mage323051,411
45MarcelMage535941,471
46FercamMage323140,051
47KaoruMage373339,351
48MamadouMage333131,891
49IyioMage353228,891
50ChikitroxMage323122,531